fbpx
First Name Last Name Title Email Phone Number Address School(s) School ID(s) Borough Department Department ID(s)
Generic Staff Image Abeygail Ramlal Pt After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Aboubakry Sow Ft After School Program D -- (347) 600-2094 -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Akia Thornhill Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Amanda Burakoski After School Program Director aburakoski@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Amanda Happel Education Department Administrative Assistant ahappel@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Amir Sultan Program Manager asultan@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Andre Joyles Graphic Designer ajoyles@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Marketing 51
Generic Staff Image Andre Thompson Ft After School Program D is45k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Andrew Desimone Manager of Contracts adesimone@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Angel Perez Ft After School Program D ms271x@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Angelina De Leon Ramirez After School Program Director andeleon@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Anna Gross CFO agross@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Anthony Iurcotta PT Compliance Specialist aiurcotta@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Antoine Mcloyd After School Program Director amcloyd@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Arkee Escalera Data Coordinator aescalera@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Data 54
Generic Staff Image Armani Harper After School Program Director aharper@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Ashlei Mcbride After School Program Director -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Aspasia Vasilopoulos Pt After School Program D avasilopoulos@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Aulandar Young Community Schools Site Director -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Beth Reisman Executive Administrator To Ceo -- -- -- queens Executive 55
Generic Staff Image Bik Su Compliance Specialist (P/T) -- -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Brad Grimm After School Program Director bgrimm@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Bradley Nwoke Pt After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Brian Nwoke Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Brittney Barclay After School Program Director bbarclay@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Bryant Appollon Sports Activity Specialis bappollon@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Sports 56
Generic Staff Image Camille Hinds After School Program Director chinds@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Carla Rosado Program Manager crosado@newyorkedge.org (917) 257-1611 -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Catherine Rosario Ft After School Program D ms242x@newyorkedge.org (718) 620-8160 ext. 2163 -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Chrissy Andre Program Manager candre@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Christina Alli Recruiter calli@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Christine Cosmos After School Program Director ccosmos@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Cristin Strining Ft After School Program D ms663k@newyorkedge.org (347) 903-2088 -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Danielle Federico Art Department Events Coordinator dfederico@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Danny Lam Procurement Specialist dlam@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Danyelle Kierstedt Budget Compliance Manager dray@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image David Cruz Program Manager dcruz@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image David Parkinson Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image David Volkland Ft After School Program D jhs57k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Denise Moulton Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Dennis Flood Controller dflood@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Donia Aly Billing Coordinator daly@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Elaina Stanzoni Ft After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Elba Rodriguez Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Elisa Ahmed Finance Assistant eahmed@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Emelia Kpinpuo Health and Wellness Coordinator ekpinpuo@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Sports 56
Generic Staff Image Emily Gangapersaud Database Coordinator egangapersaud@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Data 54
Generic Staff Image Erica Misoshnik Literacy Coordinator Ft -- -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Esthefania Rodriguez Development Associate erodriguez@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Development 59
Generic Staff Image Ewuraesi Dadzie After School Program Director edadzie@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Francillia Samuel After School Program Director is282k@newyorkedge.org (718) 622-4961 ext. 3291 -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Gaelle Mair Part-Time Hr Representative gmair@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Gary Clarke Director Of Employee Relations gclarke@newyorkedge.org (718) 786-7110 ext. 8115 -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Gregory Dickinson Deputy Director gdickinson@newyorkedge.org (917) 786-7110 -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Gregory Jenkins After School Program Director brooklyncollegiate@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Handel Barclay After School Program Director hbarclay@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Hannah Prescott-Eberle Ft After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Isabella Kosmacher Art Department Operations Coordinator ikosmacher@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Jacqueline Walkes Y-Lead Project Coordinator -- -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Jahania Pizzini Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image James Edwards After School Program Director ms223m@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image James Tait Ft After School Program D is27r@newyorkedge.org -- -- staten island Champions 49
Generic Staff Image James Vacca Director Of Government Relations jvacca@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Executive 55
Generic Staff Image Janae Connerly Program Manager ps96q@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jasimen Washington Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jasmin Smith Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jeffrey Tom Compliance Specialist (P/T) -- -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Jennifer Branch After School Program Director jbranch@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jennifer Jacome After School Program Director ps376k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jodi Moringiello Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Joe Sciascia Digital Media Manager jsciascia@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Marketing 51
Generic Staff Image Jomo Belfor After School Program Director jbelfor@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Jonathan Rua Gonzalez After School Program Director jrua@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Juan Figueirido After School Program Director jfigueirido@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Judith Ho After School Program Director is125q@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Judith Mercedes After School Program Director -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Julia Davidson Jolly After School Program Director jdjolly@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Julianne Sabino Deputy Director jsabino@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Karina Paulino-Siurano Beacon School Director is381k@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Katherine Booze-Mooney Arts Activity Specialist kbmooney@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Kavita Seemangal Human Resources Benefits Specialist kseemangal@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Kayan Soverall Community Schools Site Director ksoverall@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Keisha Harris Payroll Clerk kharris@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Kelly Lim After School Program Director klim@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Kelsy Camilo Health And Wellness Manager kcamilo@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Sports 56
Generic Staff Image Kendra Williams Sports And Wellness Communications Manager kwilliams@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Sports 56
Generic Staff Image Kenneth Salgado Human Resources Generalist P/T ksalgado@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Kennetta Foss After School Program Director kfoss@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Keron Watson Program Manager -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Kesha Shortt After School Program Director kshortt@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Kevin Hauss Chief HR & Strategic Planning Officer khauss@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Executive 55
Generic Staff Image Kiana Newell Budget Analyst knewell@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Kim Haynes After School Program Director ps189x@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Komlan Tamakloe Ft After School Program D bcollegiatehs@newyorkedge.org (917) 613-2582 -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Kyle Nieves Ft After School Program D is318k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Kyle Richardson Ft After School Program D msap@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Laura Bozzone Performing Arts Coordinator lbozzone@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Laura Silva Program Manager lsilva@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Lavern Mason-Howard Manager Of Licensing And Training lmhoward@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Leneaur Greenidge After School Program Director ms382k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Lianne Werlein-Jaen Project Manager -- -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Liza Francis After School Program Director lfrancis@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Lloyd Webber-Bey Ft After School Program D ps40k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Luisana Martinez After School Program Director lmartinez@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Lynette Bermudez Beacon School Director teachingprofessionshs@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Mabel Cardenas HR Representative mcardenas@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Maiesha Josephs After School Program Director mjosephs2@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Malcolm Smith Ft After School Program D ps41q@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Malorie Bernadel Program Manager mbernadel@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Marcia Pitkin Ft After School Program D is271k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Margie Baker Education Department Director mbaker@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Maria Orengo Sr. Director Of Champions Programs morengo@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Marissa Montanez Associate Counsel mmontanez@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Martha Agosto-James Deputy Director magosto@newyorkedge.org (347) 417-8167 ext. 8167 -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Maxine Timm Compliance Specialist (P/T) mtimm@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Melanie Callaghan After School Program Director MCallaghan@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Michael Gallo Data Manager mgallo@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Data 54
Generic Staff Image Michael Roche Ft After School Program D is51r@newyorkedge.org -- -- staten island Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Michele Simari Chief Marketing And Communications Officer msimari@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Marketing 51
Generic Staff Image Michelle Back Visual Arts Coordinator mback@newyorkedge.org 718-786-7110 x8201 -- queens Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Michelle Durante-Maser Director of Arts mdurante@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Arts 58
Generic Staff Image Michelle Sohan-Gayle Ft After School Program D ps42q@newyorkedge.org (347) 578-0362 -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Miguel Ramos Ft After School Program D -- -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Monique Josephs After School Program Director mjosephs@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Monique Porter Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Naia Ferguson PT After School Program Director nferguson@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Natalie Vaillant-Morales Pt After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Neal Nachman Pt After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Nicole Caicedo Budget Analyst ncaicedo@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Niesha Alexander Program Manager nalexander@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Norman Morais Program Manager -- -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Nubany Perez Ft After School Program D ps362q@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Paulette Marks PT After School Program Director -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Peter Quinones Sr. Director Of Compliance & Quality Control pquinones@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Quiana Stowe Pt Recruiter -- -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Rachael Gazdick CEO rgazdick@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Executive 55
Generic Staff Image Raffaele Labianca Sports Manager rlabianca@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Sports 56
Generic Staff Image Richard Negron Director Of Community Schools rnegron@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Rigaud Noel Director Of School Partnerships rnoel@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens National Initiative 61
Generic Staff Image Rollet Hurry After School Program Director ps109k@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Salina Akhter Manager of Contract & Reports sakhter@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Samantha Wontumi Ft After School Program D -- -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sarah Sandford-Perez Community Schools Site Director ssandford@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sean Wynter Program Manager swynter@newyorkedge.org (718) 864-1064 -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Shadai Dickens PT After School Program Director sdickens@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sharea Thomas Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sharron Riley Pt After School Program D sriley@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Shayeea Coke After School Program Director scoke@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sheldon Minnus Ft After School Program D sminnus@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Shenique Strong Pt After School Program D sstrong@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Shikha Rawat Receptionist srawat@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Shontai Hollingsworth After School Program Director shollingsworth@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Souad Crawley After School Program Director scrawley@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sparkle Welsh Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Stephanie Santiago Database Coordinator ssantiago@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Data 54
Generic Staff Image Steven Fredericks Executive Director sfredericks@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Excellence 62
Generic Staff Image Steven Greene After School Program Director sgreene@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Susan Broadus After School Program Director sbroadus@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Sylvia Mungin Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Tatiana Vargas Ft Compliance Coordinator tvargas@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Terrence Charlton Facilities Assistant tcharlton@newyorkedge.org (718) 786-7110 -- queens Facilities 60
Generic Staff Image Tesha Lacey Beacon School Director tlacey@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Thalia Ocasio Licensing And Compliance Administrator tocasio@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Compliance 52
Generic Staff Image Thanh Le Manager Of H.R.I.S. And Payroll Services tle@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Theodore Allen Program Manager ps46m@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Theodore Reid Ft After School Program D -- -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Theodore Slone Teacher - Champions tslone@newyorkedge.org (518) 331-7821 -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Tiffany Griffith Recruiter tgriffith@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Human Resources 57
Generic Staff Image Tina Gisante PT After School Program Director ps175x@newyorkedge.org (718) 885-9607 -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Toni Migliaccio Pt After School Program D tmigliaccio@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Toni Vaughn Ft After School Program D tvaughn@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Tracey Laroche PT Master Teacher Of Leadership tflaroche@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Education Department 50
Generic Staff Image Tyesha Arnette After School Program Director tarnette@newyorkedge.org -- -- brooklyn Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Tyrese Wilder-Washington Accounts Payable Clerk/Bookkeeper twilder@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Tyrone Warren Budget Reporting Associate twarren@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Ubaldo Montes Assistant Data Manager umontes@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Data 54
Generic Staff Image Ursula Cooper-Hunter Program Manager uhunter@newyorkedge.org (347) 906-2128 -- -- Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Vanessa Ashun Database Coordinator vashun@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Data 54
Generic Staff Image Vanessa Senior After School Program Director vsenior@newyorkedge.org -- -- manhattan Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Veresia Hiralall PT After School Program Director vhiralall@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Vermet Butler After School Program Director ps97x@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Vivian Jimenez After School Program Director ms127x@newyorkedge.org (718) 892-8600 ext. 1291 -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Walter Frye Security Specialist wfrye@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Facilities 60
Generic Staff Image Warren Mark Julian Accountant wmjulian@newyorkedge.org -- -- queens Finance 53
Generic Staff Image Xiomara Coleman After School Program Director ms289x@newyorkedge.org -- -- bronx Champions 49
Generic Staff Image Yader Bravo Program Manager ybravo@newyorkedge.org -- -- -- Champions 49